DM-04-ST-04S
DM-04-ST-04S

ICP-TEK

DM-04-ST-04S

£20.00
£16.00

4 Way ST Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 SM Adaptors

ICP-TEK DM-04-ST-04S is a 4 Way ST Wall Mount Fibre Patch Box Loaded with 4 Single-Mode Adaptors

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
DM-04-ST-04S - 4 Way ST Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 SM Adaptors

 

DOCUMENTS

DM-04-ST-04S DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US