DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

ICP-TEK

DM-08-SCD-04M

Request a quote

8 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 MM Adaptors

ICP-TEK DM-08-SCD-04M is an 8 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Fibre Patch Box Loaded with 4 Multi-Mode Adaptors

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
DM-08-SCD-04M - 8 Way SC Duplex Wall Mount Patch Box Loaded with 4 MM Adaptors

 

DOCUMENTS

DM-08-SCD-04M DATASHEET

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience