Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFPs
Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFPs

Chimera

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFPs

Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFPs

Chimera Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFPs with 1000Base-LX/SX, Single-mode, Multi-mode

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-1G-LX-I CHIM-1000LX-I Industrial Gigabit 1000Base-LX SFP SM 1310nm 20Km DLC
CHT-SFP-1G-SX-I CHIM-1000SX-I Industrial Gigabit 1000Base-SX SFP MM 850nm 550m DLC

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US