Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13
Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13

Kyland

Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13

£555.00
£444.00

302245201 - Unmanaged 5-port Gigabit EN50155 Switch with 5 TX M12 ports

Kyland Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13 is a 5 port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet EN50155 Switch with 5 x 10/100/1000M Base-TX M12 connector, 24VDC dual redundant power inputs, -40°C to +75°C operating temperature

PRODUCT FEATURES

• Supports up to 5 x 10/100/1000 Base-T(X) ports with M12 X-code female connectors
• IP65 protection class
• DIN Rail or Panel mounting
• Complies with EN50155, EN50121 and EN45545 industry standards
• E-mark certified E24 (24VAC/DC version only)
• Extended operating temperature range -40°C to +75°C
• Available with 24VAC/DC or 110VDC power inputs
• M12 A-coded female power input connector

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13 302245201 5 x 10/100/1000M Base-TX M12 connector, 24VDC dual reduandant power inputs, -40°C to +75°C operating temperature

 

DOCUMENTS

Aquam5G-5GE-L13-L13 DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3
CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

CHPC-CAB-SC-SC-5M-OM3

£7.04
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC
M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

M-FAST SFP-SM/LC

£133.43
DM-08-SCD-04M
DM-08-SCD-04M

DM-08-SCD-04M

£28.80
RPS 15
RPS 15

RPS 15

£47.46

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US