SINGLE-MODE FIBER SPLICE BOX
SINGLE-MODE FIBER SPLICE BOX

ICP-TEK

SINGLE-MODE FIBER SPLICE BOX

ICP-TEK SINGLE-MODE FIBER SPLICE BOX is a DM Series of single-mode wall mount fiber splice boxes

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Description
DM-02-SCD-02S 2 way SC duplex Single-mode wall mount (1 x SC duplex connector)
DM-08-SCD-04S 4 way SCD duplex Single-mode wall mount (2 x SC duplex connectors)
DM-08-SCD-08S 8 way SCD duplex Single-mode wall mount (4 x SC duplex connectors)
DM-04-ST-04S 4 way ST Single-mode wall mount (4 x ST connectors)
DM-08-ST-08S 8 way ST Single-mode wall mount (8 x ST connectors)
DM-16-ST-16S 16 way ST wall Single-mode mount (16 x ST connectors)

 

Note: Part includes splice tray with shrink splice holder and M20 cable strain relief. No pigtails included.

DOCUMENTS

SINGLE-MODE FIBER SPLICE BOX DATASHEET

Customers have also viewed

SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series
SPIDER III Series

SPIDER III Series

BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series
BOBCAT Series

BOBCAT Series

RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series
RX1536 Series

RX1536 Series

SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series
SCALANCE X-100 Series

SCALANCE X-100 Series

WHY CHOOSE US

Next Day
Delivery

Technical
Support

Competitive
Pricing

Trusted
Supplier

ISO 
Certified

20 Years+
Experience

CONTACT US