Industrial Fast Ethernet SFPs

Chimera

  • Sale

Industrial Fast Ethernet SFPs

Chimera Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFPs with single-mode, multi-mode

ORDERING INFORMATION

Part Number Article Number Description
CHT-SFP-100BX-D-I CHIM-100FX-SMD-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1550/1310nm 10Km SLC
CHT-SFP-100BX-U-I CHIM-100FX-SMU-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310/1550nm 10Km SLC
CHT-SFP-100FX-I CHIM-100FX-MM-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP MM 1310nm 2Km DLC
CHT-SFP-100LX-I CHIM-100FX-SM-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310nm 20Km DLC
CHT-SFP-100LXE-I CHIM-100FX-SMX-I Industrial Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX SFP SM 1310nm 40Km DLC

 

CONTACT US